Is Harris Bed Bug Killer Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Diatomaceous Earth* (Including Silicon Dioxide, Other Oxides And Moisture) 100%. Total: 100%. *Amorphous Silica.

Check Harris Bed Bug Killer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Bed Bug Killer is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Texture
Powdery