Is HARRIS TEETER, H.T. TRADERS, MARINARA SAUCE FOR PASTA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES (CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), CRUSHED TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES.

Check HARRIS TEETER, H.T. TRADERS, MARINARA SAUCE FOR PASTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping
Wheat Free? HARRIS TEETER, H.T. TRADERS, MARINARA SAUCE FOR PASTA | Spoonful