Is HARRIS TEETER, H.T. TRADERS, SAUCE FOR PASTA, CARAMELIZED ONION Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES (CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WATER, CRUSHED TOMATOES, ROASTED RED ONION, BROWN SUGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FRIED ONION CONCENTRATE (PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ETHYL ALCOHOL, EXTRACTIVES OF ONION AND CARAMEL COLOR), GARLIC, BASIL, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER, ROSEMARY.

Check HARRIS TEETER, H.T. TRADERS, SAUCE FOR PASTA, CARAMELIZED ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping