Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harris Teeter Peeled Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic.

Check Harris Teeter Peeled Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Peeled Garlic is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? Harris Teeter Peeled Garlic | Spoonful