Is Harris Teeter the Original Bbq Sauce, the Original Oat Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS, MUSTARD SEED, SPICES, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC.
Check Harris Teeter the Original Bbq Sauce, the Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter the Original Bbq Sauce, the Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


