Is Harry Potter Crest Tin Blueberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Blueberry Juice From Puree, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color Added, Blue 1 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Harry Potter Crest Tin Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry Potter Crest Tin Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Harry Potter Crest Tin Blueberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


