Is Harry Ramsden's Mushy Peas Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Processed Peas (95%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Colours (Riboflavin, Brilliant Blue)
Check Harry Ramsden's Mushy Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry Ramsden's Mushy Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


