Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hartley's Blackcurrant Jelly 135g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Pork Gelatine, Acids: Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Colour: Anthocyanins, Flavouring

Check Hartley's Blackcurrant Jelly 135g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Hartley's Blackcurrant Jelly 135g | Spoonful