Is Hartley's Jelly, Raspberry 135g Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Pork Gelatine, Acids: Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Colours: Carmines, Anthocyanins, Flavouring
Check Hartley's Jelly, Raspberry 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's Jelly, Raspberry 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


