Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hartley's Orange Jelly 135g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Pork Gelatine, Acids: Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Colours: Curcumin, Carmines, Mixed Carotenes, Flavouring

Check Hartley's Orange Jelly 135g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Hartley's Orange Jelly 135g | Spoonful