Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hartley's Sugar Free Lemon and Lime Jelly Twin Pack 23g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Gelatine, Acid: Adipic Acid, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrates, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Acid: Fumaric Acid, Colours: Copper Chlorophyllin, Mixed Carotenes

Check Hartley's Sugar Free Lemon and Lime Jelly Twin Pack 23g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Hartley's Sugar Free Lemon and Lime Jelly Twin Pack 23g | Spoonful