Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hartley's Sugar Free Raspberry Jelly Twin Pack 23g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Gelatine, Colour: Beetroot Red, Acids: Malic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrates, Flavourings, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Salt

Check Hartley's Sugar Free Raspberry Jelly Twin Pack 23g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Hartley's Sugar Free Raspberry Jelly Twin Pack 23g | Spoonful