Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hartley's Sugar Free Strawberry Jelly Twin Pack 23g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Gelatine, Colours: Beetroot Red, Annato, Acid: Adipic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrates, Flavourings, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Acid: Fumaric Acid, Salt

Check Hartley's Sugar Free Strawberry Jelly Twin Pack 23g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Hartley's Sugar Free Strawberry Jelly Twin Pack 23g | Spoonful