Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harvest Basket Crispy Skin On Fries Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

88% Potatoes, 4% Sunflower Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Dextrin, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Sodium Phosphates, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Dextrose, Spice Extract, Colour: Curcumin.

Check Harvest Basket Crispy Skin On Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnack
Peanut Free? Harvest Basket Crispy Skin On Fries | Spoonful