Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harvest Basket Sweet Potato, Potato & Butternut Squash Puree, Sweet Potato Potato & Butternut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, POTATOES, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, CREAM, BUTTER, SALT, PEPPER.

Check Harvest Basket Sweet Potato, Potato & Butternut Squash Puree, Sweet Potato Potato & Butternut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralMildSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Soy Free? Harvest Basket Sweet Potato, Potato & Butternut Squash Puree, Sweet Potato Potato & Butternut | Spoonful