Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harvest Bay Coconut Water Canned Original -- 12 Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Contains: Coconut, Contains:

Check Harvest Bay Coconut Water Canned Original -- 12 Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvest Bay Coconut Water Canned Original -- 12 Cans is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Harvest Bay Coconut Water Canned Original -- 12 Cans | Spoonful