Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harvey Nichols Wild Flower Honey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey

Check Harvey Nichols Wild Flower Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Wild Flower Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Harvey Nichols Wild Flower Honey | Spoonful