Is Harvey Nichols Wild Flower Honey Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Honey
Check Harvey Nichols Wild Flower Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Wild Flower Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Wild Flower Honey is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FloralSweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSnackingTopping


