Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HASH Chunky potato & onion BROWNS lightly seasoned Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ice box 3 days • Potatoes (74%) Onions (13%) Sunflower Oil Dried Potatoes Potato Starch Salt • Prepared to a Vegan recipe. Not suitable for those with a Milk or Egg allergy because these allergens are present in the environment. Suitable for vecans CHIPS 600g £2 14.83

Check HASH Chunky potato & onion BROWNS lightly seasoned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish
Peanut Free? HASH Chunky potato & onion BROWNS lightly seasoned | Spoonful