Is Hatch Chile Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes, Green Chili Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Onion, Cilantro, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Lime Juice, Garlic, Spice, Natural Flavor
Check Hatch Chile Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatch Chile Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hatch Chile Salsa Medium 16oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Salsa · Liquid


