Is Hatch Green Chile Enchilada Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Green Chile Peppers, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Baker's Yeast (yeast, Salt, Natural Flavor), Sea Salt, Dehydrated Jalapeno, Onion Powder, Spice, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Green Bell Peppers, Garlic Powder
Check Hatch Green Chile Enchilada Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatch Green Chile Enchilada Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


