Is Hatch Green Chile Enchilada Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Green Chile Peppers, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Baker's Yeast (yeast, Salt, Natural Flavor), Sea Salt, Dehydrated Jalapeno, Onion Powder, Spice, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Green Bell Peppers, Garlic Powder
Check Hatch Green Chile Enchilada Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatch Green Chile Enchilada Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


