Is Hatch Organic Black Bean & Corn Mild Salsa, Black Bean & Corn Mild Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, ORGANIC JALAPEÑOS, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC MARJORAM, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER.

Check Hatch Organic Black Bean & Corn Mild Salsa, Black Bean & Corn Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Hatch Organic Black Bean & Corn Mild Salsa, Black Bean & Corn Mild | Spoonful