Is Hattie Girl Butter Pecan Super Premium Ice Cream, Butter Pecan Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, PECANS, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, PECAN FLAVORING, NON FAT MILK, DRY CORN SUGAR, MONO DIGLYCERIDES, GAUR GUM, CELLULOSE, AND CARRAGEENAN
Check Hattie Girl Butter Pecan Super Premium Ice Cream, Butter Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hattie Girl Butter Pecan Super Premium Ice Cream, Butter Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


