Is Hattiegirl Down Home Strawberry Super Premium Ice Cream, Down Home Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, STRAWBERRIES, CREAM, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY EXTRACT, NON FAT MILK, DRY CORN SUGAR, MONO DIGLYCERIDES, GAUR GUM, CELLULOSE, AND CARRAGEENAN

Check Hattiegirl Down Home Strawberry Super Premium Ice Cream, Down Home Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Hattiegirl Down Home Strawberry Super Premium Ice Cream, Down Home Strawberry | Spoonful