Is Hawaii Candy Petite Wafer Cookies, Petite Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR. SESAME SEEDS, BAKING SODA AND NATURAL FOOD COLORING
Check Hawaii Candy Petite Wafer Cookies, Petite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaii Candy Petite Wafer Cookies, Petite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


