Is Hawaiian Bread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, YEAST, SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, YEAST NUTRIENT (AMMONIUM SULFATE), DOUGH CONDITIONERS (SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, ASCORBIC ACID, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), GUAR GUM, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM SULFATE, ENZYMES, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, TURMERIC, ANNATTO.
Check Hawaiian Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTenderFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking


