Is HAWAIIAN PUNCH, FRUIT JUICY RED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ARABIC, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, BLUE 1.
Check HAWAIIAN PUNCH, FRUIT JUICY RED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN PUNCH, FRUIT JUICY RED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


