Is Hawthorne Valley, Sauerkraut Raw Organic, 15 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cabbage, Sea Salt

Check Hawthorne Valley, Sauerkraut Raw Organic, 15 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawthorne Valley, Sauerkraut Raw Organic, 15 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
TartAcidicSavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladTopping
Lactose Free? Hawthorne Valley, Sauerkraut Raw Organic, 15 Ounce | Spoonful