Is Hayter's Farm Turkey Sausages Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, water, sea salt, garlic, minced onion, spices, herbs.

Check Hayter's Farm Turkey Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSnacking