No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Head & Shoulders Anti Dandruff Shampoo, Deep Hydration with Coconut Oil 400ml Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Citrate, Parfum, Dimethiconol, Citric Acid, Cocamide MEA, Glycol Distearate, Piroctone Olamine, Sodium Chloride, Dimethicone, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Sodium Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hexamethylindanopyran, Trideceth-10, Sodium Hydroxide, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Linalool, Glycerin, Acetic Acid, Cocos Nucifera Fruit Juice, Benzyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Triethylene Glycol, Avena Sativa Kernel Extract

Check Head & Shoulders Anti Dandruff Shampoo, Deep Hydration with Coconut Oil 400ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Oat Free? Head & Shoulders Anti Dandruff Shampoo, Deep Hydration with Coconut Oil 400ml | Spoonful