Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Head & Shoulders BARE Pure Clean Shampoo 400mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lauramidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Fragrance, Piroctone Olamine, Sodium Salicylate, Sodium Benzoate, Polyquaternium-10, Citric Acid

Check Head & Shoulders BARE Pure Clean Shampoo 400mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Lactose Free? Head & Shoulders BARE Pure Clean Shampoo 400mL | Spoonful