Is Head & Shoulders BARE Pure Clean Shampoo 400mL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lauramidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Fragrance, Piroctone Olamine, Sodium Salicylate, Sodium Benzoate, Polyquaternium-10, Citric Acid
Check Head & Shoulders BARE Pure Clean Shampoo 400mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Head & Shoulders BARE Pure Clean Shampoo 400mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


