Is Head & Shoulders Dermaxpro Repairing Moisture Conditioner with Coconut Oil 220ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Stearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Cetyl Alcohol, Isopropyl Alcohol, Parfum, Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Benzoate, Piroctone Olamine, Butylene Glycol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Polysorbate 20, Glycerin, Oryza Sativa Bran Extract, Cocos Nucifera Fruit Juice
Check Head & Shoulders Dermaxpro Repairing Moisture Conditioner with Coconut Oil 220ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Head & Shoulders Dermaxpro Repairing Moisture Conditioner with Coconut Oil 220ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


