Is Healtheries Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Solids 55% (cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Maltitol, Emulsifier (osy Lecithin), Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Natural Sweetener (steviol Glycosides). Contains: Soy.
Check Healtheries Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healtheries Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Where to buy
Healtheries Sugar Free Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


