Is Healthy Choice Lentil Vegetable Soup Made With Chicken Bone Broth Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken bone broth, carrots, lentils, tomatoes in juice (tomatoes, tomato juice, calcium chloride, citric acid), cooked chickpeas, onions, tomato paste, corn starch, olive oil, garlic powder, lemon juice concentrate salt, spices, turmeric (color).
Check Healthy Choice Lentil Vegetable Soup Made With Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Choice Lentil Vegetable Soup Made With Chicken Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Healthy Choice Lentil Vegetable Soup Made With Chicken Bone Broth is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


