Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HEARTY GARLIC BURGER SEASONING, HEARTY GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ONIONS, GARLIC, BELL PEPPER, GREEN ONION), SPICES, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check HEARTY GARLIC BURGER SEASONING, HEARTY GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? HEARTY GARLIC BURGER SEASONING, HEARTY GARLIC | Spoonful