Is HEARTY ORIGINAL CHUNKY-STYLE MARINARA SAUCE, HEARTY ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, FRESH GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CANE SUGAR, FRESH BASIL, SALT, SPICES.

Check HEARTY ORIGINAL CHUNKY-STYLE MARINARA SAUCE, HEARTY ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping