Is HEAT PEANUTS, HEAT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, DRIED CHILI PEPPERS, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), DRIED ONIONS, SPICE, DRIED TOMATOES, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (VEGETABLE COLOR), SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check HEAT PEANUTS, HEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEAT PEANUTS, HEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HEAT PEANUTS, HEAT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingSandwich


