Is HEAT PEANUTS, HEAT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, DRIED CHILI PEPPERS, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), DRIED ONIONS, SPICE, DRIED TOMATOES, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (VEGETABLE COLOR), SPICE EXTRACTIVES.

Check HEAT PEANUTS, HEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySaltyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go