Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heath Riles BBQ Glaze Maple Honey Habanero Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Natural Maple Flavor Powder (maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Propylene Glycol), Maple Sugar Powder, Honey Flavor, Honey Powder (refinery Syrup, Honey), Brown Sugar, Salt, Gum Kit, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Habanero Pepper Puree (habanero Peppers, Citric Acid), Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum And Antifoam.

Check Heath Riles BBQ Glaze Maple Honey Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingToppingDipping
Lactose Free? Heath Riles BBQ Glaze Maple Honey Habanero | Spoonful