Is H‑E‑B Mi Tienda Seasoned Beef Skirt Steak for Fajitas Soy Free?

Ingredients
Beef Skirt Steak, Water, Seasoning (Salt, Blend [Sodium Lactate, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate], Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Caramel Color [Contains Sulfites], Natural Flavor, Papain).
Check H‑E‑B Mi Tienda Seasoned Beef Skirt Steak for Fajitas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Mi Tienda Seasoned Beef Skirt Steak for Fajitas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
RED ROBIN GOURMET BURGERS, SEASONED STEAK FRIES
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices, for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 16.0 OZ Canister
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original - 1 Oz
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Mi Tienda Seasoned Beef Skirt Steak for Fajitas is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


