Is H‑E‑B Steamable Whole Grain Brown Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE.

Check H‑E‑B Steamable Whole Grain Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Steamable Whole Grain Brown Rice is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? H‑E‑B Steamable Whole Grain Brown Rice | Spoonful