Is Heera Farali Atta Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water Chestnut Flour (singoda Flour) (35%), Ground Japanese Millet (samio Flour) (25%), Ground Amaranth Seeds (rajgiri Flour) (22%), Sago Flour (18%)
Check Heera Farali Atta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heera Farali Atta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


