Is Hein Family Kitchen Habanero Mango Salsa, Habanero Mango Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, ONION, MANGO, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, HABANERO PEPPERS, SPICES, CITRIC ACID
Check Hein Family Kitchen Habanero Mango Salsa, Habanero Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hein Family Kitchen Habanero Mango Salsa, Habanero Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


