Is Hein Family Kitchen Papa's Original Hot Salsa, Papa's Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, ONION, BELL PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, JALAPENOS, 2SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES.
Check Hein Family Kitchen Papa's Original Hot Salsa, Papa's Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hein Family Kitchen Papa's Original Hot Salsa, Papa's Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


