Is Heinz By Nature Rice Pudding Baby Food Jar Multipack 6+ Months 6 x 120g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole MILK (50%), Rice (22%), Water, Cornflour, Sugar

Check Heinz By Nature Rice Pudding Baby Food Jar Multipack 6+ Months 6 x 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Heinz By Nature Rice Pudding Baby Food Jar Multipack 6+ Months 6 x 120g | Spoonful