Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heinz Chicken Noodle Soup 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Noodles (10%, Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Egg White), Modified Cornflour, Chicken (2%), Sweetcorn (2%), Onions, Red Peppers, Cornflour, Sugar, Flavourings (contain Celery , Celeriac ), Concentrated Poultry Stock (Turkey, Chicken), Salt, Yeast Extract, Herb Extracts, Garlic Salt, Spice Extract, Herb, Colour - Beta-Carotene

Check Heinz Chicken Noodle Soup 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish
Oat Free? Heinz Chicken Noodle Soup 400g | Spoonful