Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heinz Cream of Chicken Soup 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chicken (3%), Modified Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Cream ( Milk ), Wheat Flour (contains Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Dried Skimmed Milk , Flavourings, Milk Proteins, Salt, Yeast Extracts, Onion Extract, Stabiliser - Polyphosphates and Sodium Phosphates, Garlic Salt, Spice Extract, Colour - Beta-Carotene

Check Heinz Cream of Chicken Soup 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep
Oat Free? Heinz Cream of Chicken Soup 400g | Spoonful