Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Heinz Cream Of Mushroom Soup 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mushrooms (6%), Dried Skimmed Milk , Rapeseed Oil, Modified Cornflour, Cream ( Milk ), Wheat Flour (contains Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Milk Proteins, Salt, Yeast Extracts, Flavouring, Sugar, Stabiliser - Polyphosphates and Sodium Phosphates, Spice Extract

Check Heinz Cream Of Mushroom Soup 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Heinz Cream Of Mushroom Soup 400g | Spoonful